in different jurisdictions, see Apolline Blandin, Ann Sofie Cloots, Hatim Hussain, Michel Rauchs, Rasheed Saleuddin, Jason Grant Allen, Bryan Zhang, and Katherine Cloud, Global Cryptoasset Regulatory Landscape Study (Cambridge Centre for Alternative Finance, April 16, 2019) [hereinafter Global Crypto-Asset Study] at 35. 68 In respect to the regime applicable for collateralized transactions under the Basel Capital Accords and related prudential concerns, see Castellano and Dubovec, Global Regulatory Standards and Secured Transactions Law Reforms, supra note 1, at 567. 69 According to amended Section 224, electronic networks and databases, including “distributed electronic networks or databases” are admissible in evidence and shall be accepted for all other purposes “to the same extent as an original paper record of the same information would have been,” provided that the information can be converted into clearly legible paper form within a reasonable time upon request of any person entitled to conduct inspections; see 8 Del.